LUNCH SPECIALS
PIZZA
Cheese Pizza
$0.00Mozzarella Cheese With Pizza Sauce
PEPPERONI PIZZA
$0.00Pepperoni, Mozzarela Cheese And Pizza Sauce
SAUSAGE & PEPPERONI
$0.00Sauce ,Cheese ,Pepperoni & Sausage
VEGGIE DELUXE
$0.00Pizza Sauce, Cheese, Broccoli, Mushrooms, Black Olives, Green Peppers, Onions And Banana Peppers
FIVE STAR DELUXE PIZZA
$0.00Cheese, Pepperoni, Ham, Sausage, Bacon, Mushrooms, Green Olives, Black Olives, Green Peppers, Onions And Banana Pepper
MEGA MEAT
$0.00Pepperoni,Ham,Sausage,Ground Beef,Bacon
COMBINATION PIZZA
$0.00Pepperoni, Sausage, Ham, Mushrooms, Black Olives, Onions And Green Peppers
HAWAIIAN PIZZA
$0.00Pizza Sauce, Cheese, Ham And Pineapple
CHICKEN BACON RANCH
$0.00Ranch Sauce,cheese,Bacon And Chicken
Sausage Pizza
$0.00
SPECIALTY PIZZA
Chicken Tikka Masala
$0.00Pizza Sauce, Cheese, Red Peppers, Onions, Green Peppers, Masala Chicken, Drizzled With Garlic Sauce
BBQ Chicken
$0.00Marinara Sauce, Cheese, Green pepper, olives, Banana peppers, Onions, BBQ Chicken, And Drizzled With Ranch Sauce
Buffalo Chicken
$0.00Marinara Sauce, Cheese, Onions, Green Peppers, Jalapeno, Buffalo Chicken, Drizzled With Ranch Sauce
Butter Paneer
$0.00INDIA BUTTER SAUCE,RED ONION,GREEN PEPPERS,MUSHROOM,SALAMI,PEPPERONI AND OLIVES
MEATBALL PIZZA
$0.00Pizza Sauce, Cheese, Onions, Green Peppers, Meatballs
Mexicana
$0.00Pizza Sauce, Cheese, Tomatoes, Onions, Jalepeños, Corn, Paneer, Drizzled With Creamy Chipotle Sprinkled With Crispy Onions, Salsa On The Side
Paneer Tikka Masala
$0.00Pizza Sauce, Cheese, Onions,Green Pepper,Red Pepper,Paneer,Banana Pepper
Greek
$0.00Alfredo Sauce, Cheese, Chicken,Tomatoes, Onions, Black Olives,
Hot Honey Pepperoni Pizza
$0.00Cheese, Pepperoni, Jalepeño, Hot Honey Drizzle With Pizza Sauce
BUILD YOUR OWN PIZZA
CALZONE
Cheese Calzone
$12.95Pizza Sauce And Our Signature Cheese Blend
Veggie Calzone
$14.95Black Olives, Broccoli, Mushrooms, Onions, Green Peppers, Tomato and Pizza Sauce
5 Star Calzone
$17.95Cheese, Pepperoni, Ham, Sausage, Mushroom, Green Olive, Black Olives, Green Peppers,Onions and Banana peppers
BBQ Chicken Calzone
$14.95Seasoned Chicken, Onions ,Green peppers,Black olives And Mozzarella With A Tangy BBQ sauce
Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$14.95Pizza Sauce, Cheese, Onions,Jalapeño Peppers ,Green pepper, olives And Buffalo Chicken
Chicken Bacon Ranch Calzone
$14.95Ranch sauce,five star signature cheese, chicken and bacon
Mega Meat Calzone
$16.95Pepperoni, Ham, Cheese, Beef, Italian Sausage And Pizza Sauce
Hawaiian Calzone
$14.95Pineapple Slices, Ham And Pizza Sauce With Our Signature Cheese Blend
Pepproni Hot Honey Calzone
$14.95Hot Honey,Marinara sauce, signature cheese,pepperoni and jalapeños
SUBS
Ham & Cheese
$0.00A Simple Yet Classic Sandwich With Ham, Mozzarella And Cheddar Cheese
Meatball Sub
$0.00Pizza Sauce, Meatballs And Melted Mozzarella Are Piled Into A Toasted Sub
Turkey & Cheese
$0.00Turkey, Cheese, Lettuce, Mayo, Tomato On A Toasted Sub
Philly Beef
$0.00Philly Beef, Cheese, Lettuce, Onions On A Toasted Sub
Italian Sub
$0.00Salami, Ham, Pepperoni, Cheese, Italian Dressing, Lettuce, Tomato On A Toasted Sub
Paneer Masala Sub
$0.00Paneer,Cucumber,Tomatoes,Onion On A Toasted Sub
SANDWICH
Cheeseburger
$5.95Beef Patty, American Cheese On A Bun
Bacon Cheeseburger
$7.95Beef Patty, American Cheese, Bacon On A Bun
Chicken Sandwich
$7.95Chicken Patty, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo On A Bun
Sausage Egg & Cheese
$4.95Sausage Patty, Egg, Cheese In A Biscuit
Bacon Egg & Cheese Biscuit
$4.95Bacon, Egg Cheese Tn A Biscuit
Ham Egg & Cheesebiscuit
$4.95Ham, Egg And Cheese In A Biscuit
Sausage Egg Cheese Croissant
$4.95Bacon Egg Cheese Croissant
$4.95Sausage Sandwich
$4.95A Sausage Patty On A Crossaint
Ham Egg Cheese Croissant
$4.95
SIDES
SALADS
Caesar Salad
$4.95Fresh Green Cheddar Cheese, Black Olives, Croutons, Red Onion Slices With A Creamy Ceasar Dressing
Caesar Salad With Chicken
$9.95Romaine Lettuce, Grilled Chicken, Crunchy Croutons, Chaddar Cheese, With A Ceasar Dressing
Chef's Salad
$9.95Our Garden Salad Mix With Ham, Cheddar Cheese And Black Olives
SODA
PIZZA PUFF
FOUNTAIN DRINK
UNCATEGORIZED
Coke Or Pepsi 2lt
$3.9920 Oz
$2.89Coke Or Pepsi
Chicken, Ham And Bacon
$0.00Chicken And Mushroom
$0.00Chicken And Broccoli
$0.00Chicken Alfredo
$0.00Alfredo Sauce, Cheese, Mushrooms, Chicken
Garlic Cheese Bread
$7.95Comes With Marinara On The Side
Breadsticks
$7.95Breadsticks With Marinara Sauce On The Side
Cinnamon Sticks
$7.95Cinnamon Sticks with. Vanilla icing
Fountain Drink
$0.00Corn
$1.50Onions
$1.50Green Olives
$1.50Black olives
$1.50Pineapple
$1.50